Nombre de participants : 451

Nom Prénom Etablissement Statut
ABADA Ibrahim ENGIE Confirmé
ABDAL-HAMMED Moudher Khalid UPJV Unversite Confirmé
ABDOUL SOUKOUR Anas ICTS France Confirmé
ABSI Nabil Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne Confirmé
ADDIS Bernardetta LORIA – Université de Lorraine Confirmé
AFIFI Sohaib LGI2A Confirmé
AISSAT Kamel LORIA – Université de Lorraine Confirmé
AIT BOUZIAREN Soumaya Faculté des Sciences Aïn Chock Casablanca Confirmé
AIT HADDADENE Syrine Roufaida Université de Téchnologie de Troyes Confirmé
AIT HADDOU Hassan LIFAM-ENSA Montpellier
AIT OUAHMED Mohammmed Amine l’Université d’Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse Confirmé
AIVODJI Ulrich Matchi LAAS-CNRS Confirmé
AL CHAMI Zaher UTBM Confirmé
AL DOURI Thekra UPJV université Confirmé
AL IEDANI Najat UPJV / EPROAD
AL-MALIKY Ferhan UPJV Confirmé
ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina Université de Mons Confirmé
ALES Zacharie LIA Confirmé
ALFANDARI Laurent ESSEC Business School Confirmé
ALTAZIN Estelle SNCF et Ecole des Mines de St Etienne Confirmé
AMODEO Lionel Laboratoire d’Optimisation des Systèmes Industriels (LOSI) – UTT Confirmé
AMROUCHE Salima Université des Sciences et de la Technologie Houari Boumedien
ANDRE Jean Air Liquide Confirmé
ARBAOUI Taha Laboratoire d’Optimisation des Systèmes Industriels (LOSI) – UTT Confirmé
ARCHIMEDE Bernard Ecole Nationale d’Ingénieurs de Tarbes (ENIT) Confirmé
ARENAS Diego IFSTTAR – UVHC Confirmé
ARTIGUES Christian LAAS-CNRS Confirmé
AUTUORI Julien Socio Logiciels Confirmé
AZEVEDO George EDF Trading Confirmé
BAALA Oumaya UTBM Confirmé
BAIOU Mourad CNRS / LIMOS Confirmé
BALDISSAR-FERRERO Ruddy MARINE NATIONALE/Centre d’Expertise des Programmes Navals Confirmé
BAPTISTE Philippe Total Confirmé
BARBOSA ANDA Francisco Rodolfo LAAS-CNRS Confirmé
BARECHE Aicha Université de Bejaia Confirmé
BASS Jean-Noël CENTRE DE DOCTRINE D’EMPLOI DES FORCES Confirmé
BASSEUR Matthieu Université d’Angers Confirmé
BATURINA Vera Google Confirmé
BEAUJEAN Paul Université Paris-Dauphine/Orange Confirmé
BEDERINA Hiba Université de Picardie Jules Verne – EPROAD Confirmé
BEHIRI Walid ESIEE Paris Ile de France Confirmé
BEKDJB Jean total
BELAKBIR Naima Université de Bretagne occidentale Confirmé
BELLENGUEZ-MORINEAU Odile Ecole des Mines de Nantes/IRCCyN Confirmé
BEN SAID Asma Laboratoire Heudiasyc, Université de Technologie de Compiègne Confirmé
BEN TICHA Hamza Ecole des mines de Saint-Etienne Confirmé
BEN-AMEUR Walid Samovar, Telecom SudParis Confirmé
BENABBOU Nawal Université Pierre et Marie Curie – LIP6 Confirmé
BENAICHOUCHE Ahmed Nasreddine Université Paris-Est Confirmé
BENANTAR Abdelaziz USTHB D’ALGER Confirmé
BENATALLAH Mohammed UNIVERSITE ZIANE ACHOUR DJELFA ALGER
BENAZOUZ Mohamed LURPA/ENS CACHAN Confirmé
BENDOTTI Pascale EDF R Confirmé
BENKALAI Imène Université du Québec à Chicoutimi Confirmé
BENMESSAOUD GABIS Asma Université de Bretagne-sud-Lab-STICC Confirmé
BENOIST Thierry Innovation 24 Confirmé
BENTAHA Mohand Lounes Université de Lorraine Confirmé
BENYOUCEF Lyes Aix-Marseille Université, LSIS UMR 7296 Confirmé
BERGHMAN Lotte Toulouse Business School Confirmé
BERINGER Henri QUINTIQ Confirmé
BEROULE Benoit UTBM Confirmé
BERTEL Sylvain ECOLE UNIVERSITAIRE DE MANAGEMENT/CRCGM Confirmé
BEZOUI Madani Usthb
BIAN Yuan Ecole des Mindes de Nantes Confirmé
BLOT Aymeric Université Lille – INRIA Lille Nord Europe Confirmé
BOCQUILLON Ronan UMR CNRS 7253 Heudiasyc Confirmé
BOEUF Vianney INRIA / CMAP Ecole polytechnique Confirmé
BONIFAS Nicolas École Polytechnique Confirmé
BORODIN Valeria École des Mines de Saint-Étienne Confirmé
BOUALEM Mohamed UNIVERSITE DE BEJAIA Confirmé
BOUCHAKHCHOUKHA Adel EPROAD Confirmé
BOUDIA Mourad Amadeus s.a.s Confirmé
BOUFFLET Jean-Paul Université de Technologie de Compiègne Confirmé
BOULY Hermann n/a Confirmé
BOURREAU Eric Université Montpellier / LIRMM Confirmé
BOUSSADA Mohamed El Hedi Sup’com Confirmé
BOUTTIER Clément Airbus Opérations / Institut de Mathématique de Toulouse Confirmé
BOUZIAN Mohamed Orange Labs Confirmé
BOUZNIF Marwane a-SIS Confirmé
BRAUNER Nadia Université de Grenoble Confirmé
BREIL Romaric ÉNAC / Capgemini Confirmé
BRENAUT Jean-Philippe RENAULT SAS Confirmé
BRETHOMÉ Lucile SNCF Confirmé
BRIAND Cyrille LAAS-CNRS Confirmé
BRIOT Benjamin INRIA
BRISON Valérie Université de Mons Confirmé
BRISOUX – DEVENDEVILLE Laure Laboratoire MIS/UPJV Confirmé
BRULARD Nicolas Laboratoire G-SCOP / Les Fermes de Gally Confirmé
BSAYBES Sahar CNRS-LIMOS Confirmé
BUSIC Ana Inria Paris
BUSIC Anna INRIA PARIS Confirmé
CABARBAYE Andre CNES Confirmé
CAILLIAU Pierre-Édouard Dassault Systèmes SE Confirmé
CAMINADA Alexandre UTBM Confirmé
CAMINO Jean-Thomas LAAS-CNRS / ROC Confirmé
CANALDA Philippe Institut FEMTO-ST – UMR CNRS 6174 / Dpt DISC / Eq. OMNI Confirmé
CANTAIS Benoît UMR CNRS/UTC 7253 Heudiasyc Confirmé
CAPELLE Mikaël LAAS Confirmé
CARLIER Jacques UTC HEUDIASYC Confirmé
CASTAGNA Pierre Université de Nantes / IRCCyN Confirmé
CASTEL Hind Telecom SudParis Confirmé
CATTARUZZA Diego Centrale Lille Confirmé
CERQUEUS Audrey Université de Bretagne-Sud – Lab-STICC Confirmé
CHABANE Brahim LERIA Confirmé
CHABOT Thomas Université Laval Confirmé
CHALGHAM Marwa Laboratoire d’Analyse des Signaux et Processus Industriels
CHAMBON Arthur Université d’Angers Confirmé
CHARDY Matthieu Orange Labs Confirmé
CHARFI Hela Modeling and Optimization for Decisional, Industrial and Logistic Systems Laboratory
CHASSAING Maxime CNRS / LIMOS Confirmé
CHEN Haoxun Université de Technologie de Troyes Confirmé
CHEN Yuning Université d’Angers Confirmé
CHEREF Azeddine Université de tours Confirmé
CHEVRIER Rémy SNCF Innovation Confirmé
CHIPPEAUX Grégory Share And Move solutions Confirmé
CHIRON Pascale LGP – Ecole NAtionale d’ingénieurs de Tarbes (ENIT) Confirmé
CHOPIN Morgan UPMC LIP6 Confirmé
CHRÉTIENNE Philippe UPMC-LIP6 Confirmé
CINEUS Louis Cherel Ministère des Affaires Étrangères
CISSÉ Mohamed Université François Rabelais de Tours Confirmé
CLAUTIAUX François Université de Bordeaux / Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest Confirmé
COLO Philippe GREGHEC Confirmé
CORRO Caio LIPN Confirmé
COSTA Marie-Christine ENSTA Paris-Tech / CEDRIC Confirmé
COSTA SANTOS Marcio Université de Technologie de Compiègne Confirmé
CUNG Van-Dat Laboratoire G-SCOP, Grenoble INP/UGA/CNRS Confirmé
D’ANDREAGIOVANNI Fabio Zuse Institute Berlin (ZIB) Confirmé
DAMMAK Abdelaziz Faculté des sciences économiques et de gestion
DANACH Kassem CRIStAL, UMR 9189-CNRS, Ecole Centrale de Lille, France Confirmé
DANIEL PORUMBEL Daniel CNAM-CEDRIC Confirmé
DARLAY Julien Innovation 24 Confirmé
DAUDET Laurent Cermics Confirmé
DE LARA Michel Ecole des Ponts ParisTech (ENPC) Confirmé
DE SAINT GERMAIN Etienne Argon Consulting / CERMICS Confirmé
DECERLE Jeremy Université de Technologie de Belfort-Montbéliard (UTBM) Confirmé
DELEPLANQUE Samuel Université Libre de Bruxelles Confirmé
DELISLE Pierre Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne Confirmé
DELLAGI Sofiene Université de Lorraine Confirmé
DELMEE Quentin Université de Nantes Confirmé
DELORME Xavier Mines St-Etienne, LIMOS UMR 6158 Confirmé
DEMASSEY Sophie CMA, Mines ParisTech-Armines Confirmé
DEQUEANT Kean G-SCOP Confirmé
DERRIEN Alban Université de Bretagne-Sud – Lab-STICC Confirmé
DESPORT Pierre Université d’Angers Confirmé
DESPREZ Caroline SNCF Confirmé
DESROSIERS Jacques HEC Montréal Confirmé
DETIENNE Boris Université de Bordeaux / Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest Confirmé
DHAENENS Clarisse Université de Lille Confirmé
DIAFERIA Gabrielle INSA Rouen Confirmé
DIAMANTINI Maurice ENSTA ParisTech Confirmé
DIOP KANDE Sona FuturMaster Confirmé
DJELLOUL Imene Manufacturing Engineering Laboratory of Tlemcen Confirmé
DUBOIS Catherine ENSIIE Confirmé
DUDYCH Florence DGA Confirmé
DUPIN Nicolas Université Lille 1 Confirmé
DUPREZ Claire SNCF Confirmé
DURAND Stephane Lig/Inria Confirmé
EL DOR Abbas Ecole des Mines de Nantes, Armines-TASC Confirmé
EL YAAGOUBI Amina FACULTE DES SCIENCES ET TECHNIQUES FES/ UNIVERSITE DU HAVRE Confirmé
ELLOUMI Sourour ENSIIE et CEDRIC Confirmé
ENNAHLI Laila université d’artois Confirmé
ERBS Guillaume ENGIE Confirmé
ESSAFI Imen ORTEC Confirmé
ESSODAIGUI Siham RENAULT Confirmé
EYTARD Jean Bernard INRIA Confirmé
FAYE Alain ensiie Confirmé
FERCHICHI Naouel Laboratoire Innovation Formes Architectures Milieux LIFAM Confirmé
FERRÉ Camille EPF Confirmé
FIGUEIREDO Rosa Laboratoire Informatique d’Avignon – Université d’Avignon Confirmé
FLEISCHER Alex ibm Confirmé
FLORES LUYO Luis Laboratoire Informatique d’Avignon – Université d’Avignon Confirmé
FOKOUOP Rodrigue Air Liquide Confirmé
FORTZ Bernard Université Libre de Bruxelles Confirmé
FOUILHOUX Pierre Laboratoire LIP6 – Université UPMC Confirmé
FOURNEAU Jean-Michel DAVID, Université de Versailles Saint Quentin Confirmé
FRADI Dorsaf Ecole Supérieur de Commerce de Tunis Confirmé
FRANÇOIS Véronique HEC-Université de Liège Confirmé
GALTIER Jerome Orange Labs Confirmé
GANDIBLEUX Xavier Université de Nantes Confirmé
GAO Meihui LORIA Confirmé
GARAIX Thierry École Mines Saint-Étienne Confirmé
GARDI Frédéric Jérôme Innovation 24 Confirmé
GAUTIER Quentin UBS / SEGULA Technologies Confirmé
GAYONJ Jean-Philippe GSCOP Confirmé
GELAREH Shahin UArtois Confirmé
GERARD Henri École des Ponts Paristech Confirmé
GILBERT Hugo UPMC LIP6 Confirmé
GIRET Antoine Université de Tours Confirmé
GLORIEUX Antoine Télécom SudParis Confirmé
GOISQUE Guillaume LGIPM, Université de Lorraine Confirmé
GOURDIN Eric Orange Labs Confirmé
GOURVES Laurent LAMSADE – Université Paris Dauphine Confirmé
GOËFFON Adrien LERIA, Université d’Angers Confirmé
GRABISCH Michel Université Paris I — Paris School of Economics Confirmé
GRAVOT David DECISIONBRAIN Confirmé
GREDT Nina ORTEC Confirmé
GRISET Rodolphe EDF Confirmé
GUEZZEN Amine Hakim Ecole Nationale d’Ingénieurs de Metz (ENIM), Laboratoire (LGIPM) Confirmé
GUIBADJ Rym Université du Littoral Côte d’Opale Confirmé
GUILLOT Jérémy Université de Bordeaux / Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest Confirmé
GUREVSKY Evgeny Université de Nantes Confirmé
GUÉNOIS Charles Marine Nationale Confirmé
HABIB Michel University Paris Diderot Confirmé
HADJ HAMOU Khaled GSCOP Confirmé
HADJ SALEM Khadija GRENOBLE-INP Confirmé
HAJJI Mohamed Karim OASIS, Enit Confirmé
HAMAZ Idir LAAS-CNRS Confirmé
HANAFI Said Université de Valenciennes, LAMIH CNRS UMR 8201 Confirmé
HASSINE Idriss INRIA Confirmé
HE Yun LAAS-CNRS Confirmé
HEINIS Thierry EURODECISION Confirmé
HELAL Nathalie Université dArtois, LGI2A, 62400 Béthune, France Confirmé
HEMMIDY Mohamed LMAH Confirmé
HENDEL Yann Boston Consulting Group Confirmé
HERVET Cédric Socio Logiciels Confirmé
HIERMANN Gerhard Austrian Institute of Technology Confirmé
HIFI Mhand UPJV Confirmé
HINOUS Nicolas CENTRE DE DOCTRINE D’EMPLOI DES FORCES Confirmé
HOSTEINS Pierre Université de Turin Confirmé
HUGUET Marie-José LAAS-CNRS / INSA Toulouse Confirmé
HYON Emmanuel LIP6 et Université Paris Ouest Nanterre Confirmé
IGLESIAS Alexandre EMSE Confirmé
IVANA Ljubic ESSEC Business School of Paris Confirmé
JACQUIN Sophie Inria Confirmé
JEAN-MARIE Alain Inria Confirmé
JEANJEAN Antoine Recommerce Solutions SA Confirmé
JLASSI Aymen Ecole polytechnique de Tours Confirmé
JONCOUR Cédric Université du Havre, LMAH Confirmé
JOST Vincent Grenoble INP – CNRS – GSCOP Confirmé
JOUDRIER Hugo G-SCOP Confirmé
JOUGLET Antoine HEUDIASYC UMR CNRS 7253 – UTC Confirmé
JOZEFOWIEZ Nicolas LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse Confirmé
JUSSIEN Christelle Université d’Angers Confirmé
KACEM Imed LCOMS – Université de Lorraine Confirmé
KADDANI Sami LAMSADE/DCNS Confirmé
KANDE Sona FuturMaster Confirmé
KEDAD-SIDHOUM Safia LIP6 – UPMC Confirmé
KEITA Kaba IFSTTAR Confirmé
KHALLEF Walid lirmm Confirmé
KHATTARA Abouliakdane Laboratoire LORIA Confirmé
KIEFFER Yann Grenoble-INP Confirmé
KLEMENT Nathalie Arts et Métiers Lille / LSIS Confirmé
KNIPPEL Arnaud INSA Rouen Confirmé
KNOPP Sebastian Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne Confirmé
KOKI Meriem Université de Nantes / IRCCyN Confirmé
KRIM Hanane Université de Valenciennes et du Hainaut Cambrèsis Confirmé
KRZACZKOWSKA Magdalena LORIA-UL Confirmé
LABBÉ Martine Faculté des Sciences, Université Libre de Bruxelles Confirmé
LABERNIA Fabien LAMSADE – Université Paris-Dauphine Confirmé
LABIDI Mohamed Khalil Université Paris-Dauphine Confirmé
LACOMME Philippe CNRS/LIMOS Confirmé
LADIER Anne-Laure INSA Lyon / Laboratoire DISP Confirmé
LALOUX Claire EDF Trading Confirmé
LAMOURI Samir Arts Confirmé
LAMROUS Sid UTBM Confirmé
LAMY Damien CNRS / LIMOS Confirmé
LANG Jérôme LAMSADE-CNRS Confirmé
LANNEZ Sebastien FICO Confirmé
LAPEGUE Tanguy COSLING Confirmé
LARDEUX Benoit Amadeus Confirmé
LAURENT Arnaud LIMOS Confirmé
LAURENT Benoît Heurisis Confirmé
LE Michel IBM Confirmé
LE CADRE Hélène ENSTA ParisTech Confirmé
LE CUN Bertrand Google Inc Confirmé
LE ROUX Agnès Université de Bordeaux / Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest Confirmé
LE ROUX Joseph Université Paris 13 Confirmé
LECLERE Vincent Ecole des Ponts Confirmé
LECOUTRE Christophe CRIL Confirmé
LEFEVER Wouter G-SCOP Confirmé
LEGUAY Jérémie Huawei, France Research Center Confirmé
LEMAIRE Pierre G-SCOP Confirmé
LEMOINE David Ecole des Mines de Nantes / IRCCyN Confirmé
LERSTEAU Charly Université Bretagne Sud – Lab-STICC Confirmé
LETSIOS Dimitrios Unviersité de Nice Sophia Antipolis Confirmé
LI Yu université de Picardie Jules Verne Confirmé
LILIAN Soma UTC
LIRET Anne British Telecom France Confirmé
LONGOU Mohamed EURODECISION Confirmé
LOPEZ Pierre LAAS-CNRS Confirmé
LOUBIERE Peio EISTI Confirmé
LUCARELLI Giorgio LIG, Université Grenoble Alpes Confirmé
LÉTOCART Lucas LIPN – Université Paris 13 Confirmé
MA Fuda Universite d’Angers Confirmé
MAILLE Patrick Institut Mines-Telecom, Telecom Bretagne Confirmé
MANIER Hervé UTBM Confirmé
MANIER Marie-Ange UTBM Confirmé
MARCOS Nicolas SNCF Confirmé
MARIE Estelle CEDRIC-CNAM Confirmé
MARLIÈRE Grégory IFSTTAR – ESTAS Confirmé
MARTIGNON Fabio Université Paris-Sud, Laboratoire de Recherche en Informatique (LRI) Confirmé
MARTINEAU Patrick LI Tours Confirmé
MASMOUDI Oussama Université de Technologie de Troyes Confirmé
MAYAG Brice UNIVERSITE PARIS DAUPHINE Confirmé
MAZIÈRE Florian CReSTIC, Université de Reims Champagne-Ardenne Confirmé
MEDAGLIANI Paolo Huawei Technologies Co. Ltd. Confirmé
MEDINA Juliette ARMINES Confirmé
MEGEL Romain Innovation 24 Confirmé
MELNIKAVA Alena Université d’Avignon Confirmé
MENASRI Riad Université Paris 8 Confirmé
MENDOZA Jorge E. Polytech Tours – LI Confirmé
MEZIANI Nadjat Université Abderrahmane Mira Béjaia Confirmé
MHIRI Emna G-SCOP Confirmé
MKADEM Mohamed Amine Université de technologie de Compiègne Confirmé
MOALIC Laurent UTBM Confirmé
MONGEAU Marcel ENAC Confirmé
MONTAUT Denis EURODECISION Confirmé
MORETTI Stefano LAMSADE UMR 7243 Confirmé
MORIN Pierre-Antoine ISAE-Supaero / LAAS-CNRS Confirmé
MOUHRIM Nisrine Université Sidi Med Ben Abdellah Confirmé
MOUKRIM Aziz UTC HEUDIASYC Confirmé
MOURIER Pierre-André CENTRE DE DOCTRINE D’EMPLOI DES FORCES Confirmé
MOUSIN Lucien Univ. Lille, CNRS, Centrale Lille, UMR 9189 – CRIStAL – Centre de Recherche en Informatique Signal e Confirmé
MOUSSAVI Seyed-Esmaeil université de technologie Belfort-montbéliard (utbm) Confirmé
MUNIER KORDON Alix LIP6 – Université Paris 6 Confirmé
MÉNDEZ BABEY Máximo Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Confirmé
NACE Dritan UTC Confirmé
NAGHMOUCHI Mohamed Yassine orange Labs Confirmé
NAJI Widad Laboratoire G-SCOP, Grenoble-INP Confirmé
NATALIZIO Enrico Université de Technologie de Compiègne Confirmé
NATTAF Margaux LAAS – CNRS Confirmé
NAUDIN Edith EURODECISION Confirmé
NDIAYE Ismaila Abderhamane Université François Rabelais de Tours – Laboratoire dInformatique (EA 6300) Confirmé
NEWMAN Alantha G-SCOP, Grenoble Confirmé
NGUEVEU Sandra Ulrich Université de Toulouse / LAAS-CNRS Confirmé
NGUYEN Alain RENAULT Confirmé
NODET Xavier IBM Confirmé
NORRE Sylvie LIMOS Confirmé
OGIER Maxime Ecole Centrale de Lille Confirmé
OMER Jérémy INSA Rennes Confirmé
OSCAR AUGUSTO Tellez Sanchez Laboratoire DISP
OUAZENE Yassine Laboratoire d’Optimisation des Systèmes Industriels (LOSI) – UTT Confirmé
OUHOUD Amina Laboratoire de Génie Industriel, de Production et de Maintenance. Confirmé
OULAD KOUIDER Mohammed Tayeb LORIA – Université Lorraine Confirmé
OULAMARA Ammar université de lorraine Confirmé
OZTURK ESCOFFIER Meltem lamsade, universite paris dauphine Confirmé
PAJEAN Clement Innovation 24 Confirmé
PAN Stefania Horizontal Software Confirmé
PAPADIMITRIOU Dimitri Bell Labs
PARIZE Rémi DGA Confirmé
PARMENTIER Axel Cermics ENPC Confirmé
PASCUAL Fanny LIP6, Université Pierre et Marie Curie Confirmé
PEKERGIN Nihal UPEC Confirmé
PELLEGRINI Paola IFSTTAR – LEOST Confirmé
PERRET DU CRAY Henri LIMOS – Université Blaise Pascal Confirmé
PERRON Laurent Google Confirmé
PESNEAU Pierre Université de Bordeaux / Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest Confirmé
PETON Olivier Ecole des Mines de Nantes Confirmé
PHOURATSAMAY Siao-Leu UPMC, LIP6 Confirmé
PICOULEAU Christophe CEDRIC-CNAM Confirmé
PINOT Guillaume Kisio Digital Confirmé
PINSON Eric UCO Confirmé
PIRLOT Marc Université de Mons Confirmé
PLANCHE Léo Paris Descartes Confirmé
PLATEAU Agnès Cnam-Cedric Confirmé
POIRION Pierre-Louis Ensta-Paristech / CNAM Confirmé
PORTMANN Marie-Claude Ecole Des Mines de Nancy Confirmé
POSS Michael LIRMM, CNRS Confirmé
PRODHON Caroline UTT Confirmé
PRUD’HOMME Charles EMN Confirmé
PUCHINGER Jakob IRT SYSTEMX Confirmé
QUATTRONE Michele Air Liquide Confirmé
QUENTIN Viaud Université de Bordeaux / Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest Confirmé
QUILLIOT Alain Université de Clermont-Ferrand Confirmé
QUIVET Alexandre SNCF Confirmé
RAHMAN Younès ArcelorMittal Atlantique et Lorraine (AMAL) Confirmé
RAHMANI Nastaran KEDGE Business School Confirmé
RAHMANI Younes ArcelorMittal Atlantique et Lorraine
RAHOU Ghania USTHB
RAMDANE CHERIF-KHETTAF Wahiba MINES NANCY – LORIA Confirmé
RAPINE Christophe LGIPM – Université de Lorraine Confirmé
REN Libo CNRS-LIMOS Confirmé
RICOUX Philippe Total Confirmé
RIDREMONT Thomas CEDRIC, CNAM Confirmé
RIVREAU David UCO Confirmé
ROBERT Anna ENGIE Confirmé
RODRIGUEZ Joaquin IFSTTAR Confirmé
ROGERIE Jerome IBM Confirmé
ROOS Jérémy RATP / Université Lyon 1 Confirmé
ROSAT Samuel GERAD – Groupe d’Études et de Recherche en Analyse des Décisions Confirmé
ROSSI André Université d’Angers – LERIA Confirmé
ROTTNER Cécile Laboratoire LIP6 / Université UPMC Confirmé
ROUKY Naoufal Université du Havre Confirmé
ROUSSEAU Louis-Martin Ecole polytechnique de Montréal Confirmé
ROVETTA Christelle Inria Confirmé
ROYNETTE Eliott ONERA / AIRBUS DS Confirmé
RUIZ Manuel ARTELYS Confirmé
SAADI Toufik EPROAD-Université de Picardie Jules Vernes Confirmé
SAHLI Abderrahim UTC Confirmé
SAIT Razika Université Abderrahmane Mira de Béjaïa Confirmé
SALCH Alexandre Amadeus Confirmé
SANLAVILLE Eric Université du Havre Confirmé
SAUBION Frédéric LERIA, Université d’Angers Confirmé
SAVOUREY David CNRS Confirmé
SCHEPLER Xavier Ecole des Mines de Saint Etienne Confirmé
SEDDIK Yasmina CEA LIST Confirmé
SERAIRI Mehdi UTC – HEUDIASYC Confirmé
SEVAUX Marc Université de Bretagne-Sud – Lab-STICC Confirmé
SHANG Lei Ecole Polytechnique de l’Université de Tours Confirmé
SIARRY Patrick Universit Paris-Est Crteil Confirmé
SILVA Marco LIA, Université d’Avignon et des pays du Vaucluse Confirmé
SILVA DELAQUAIZE Diane ENGIE Confirmé
SOBIERAJ RICHARD Sonia IFSTTAR Confirmé
SOUBARAS Hélène Thales Research Confirmé
SOUBRIER Gilles BeOperational Confirmé
SOUKHAL Ameur LI Tours, OC ERL-CNRS 6305 Confirmé
SPANJAARD Olivier LIP6-UPMC Univ Paris 06 Confirmé
SYKORA Ondrej Google Confirmé
TABIA Nourredine Socio Logiciels Confirmé
TARI Sara LERIA Confirmé
TAYACHI Dalila Ecole sup de Commerce de Tunis Confirmé
TELERMAN Vitali Dassault Systèmes SE Confirmé
TELLEZ SANCHEZ Oscar Augusto Laboratoire DISP – INSA Lyon Confirmé
TFAILI Sara Université du Havre
THIARD Florence Laboratoire G-SCOP Confirmé
TIDBALL Mabel INRA Confirmé
TOUBALINE Sonia ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE – LIX Confirmé
TOUNSI Bayrem INRIA CRISTAL Confirmé
TRAN Van Ut Laboratoire d’Informatique ERL 6305/EA 6300 Confirmé
TREIMUTH Tambet ENAC Confirmé
TREINSOUTROT Victor Kernel Software Confirmé
TRYSTRAM Denis Grenoble INP Confirmé
TUFFIN Bruno Inria Confirmé
VALLÉE Svan Padam Bus Confirmé
VANARET Charlie IRIT Toulouse Confirmé
VANDERBECK François Université de Bordeaux / Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest Confirmé
VASQUEZ Michel Ecole de Mines d’Alès Confirmé
VASSEUR-LUCET Corinne Laboratoire M.I.S. / Université de Picardie Jules Verne Confirmé
VERCRAENE Samuel Laboratoire DISP – INSA de Lyon Confirmé
VIAPPIANI Paolo CNRS Confirmé
VIAUD Quentin Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux – Bat. A33 – Université de Bordeaux
VIDAL Thibaut PUC – Rio Confirmé
VINCENT Benajim CNR / LIMOS Confirmé
VINOT Marina CNRS-LIMOS Confirmé
WASERHOLE Ariel ENSTA ParisTech Confirmé
WATEL Dimitri ENSIIE / Cedric CNAM Confirmé
WILLEM-JAN Verhoef ORTEC Confirmé
WU Lei UPJV Confirmé
YAHIAOUI Ala Eddine UTC Confirmé
YALAOUI Alice Université de Technologie de Troyes Confirmé
YALAOUI Farouk LOSI – ICD – Université de Technologie de Troyes (UTT) Confirmé
YANG Xiao IRCCyN, Université de Nantes Confirmé
YOUNES Dgre greg
YOUSEF Labib EPROAD Confirmé
ZAKARIA Rabih UTBM Confirmé
ZAOURAR Lilia CEa LIST DACLE LCE Confirmé
ZHANG Lijuan Ecole Centrale de Lille Confirmé
ZHAO Yulong Université de Nantes, IRCCyN Confirmé